Exhibition in Canada

According to the results of the Competition the final exhibition of the best works is held. In August 2019, we will bring the best 200 drawings for display in Canada in the gallery. «L'espace contemporain».

The table below shows the names of the participants whose work will go to the exhibition in Canada. Our congratulations!

Country Code Exhibition participant Diploma Gift
1 Russian (Russia) 84-1 Aibazov Murat +  
2 Russian (Russia) 96-3  Alekseeva Natalia +  
3 Russian (Russia) 152-2  Almagambetov Baibolat +  
4 Russian (Russia) 6-3 Andreev Dmitrii +  
5 Russian (Russia) 61-3 Antonenkova Ekaterina + +
6 Russian (Russia) 52-2 Anchikov Vadim +  
7 Russian (Russia) 34-3 Atomalova Ekaterina +  
8 Russian (Russia) 78-3 Afanaseva Nadezhda +  
9 Russian (Russia) 64-1 Bagautdinov Kamil +  
10 Russian (Russia) 190-2 Balakin Timur +  
11 Russian (Russia) 134-1 Bastrygin Dmitrii +  
12 Russian (Russia) 121-3 Belousova Viktoriia +  
13 Russian (Russia) 103-2 Bobrovnik Valerii +  
14 Russian (Russia) 83-3 Bobrovnikova Aleksandra +  
15 Russian (Russia) 216-2 Bogdanova Arina +  
16 Russian (Russia) 103-3 Buneeva Aleksandra +  
17 Russian (Russia) 22-3 Bushmakina Tatiana +  
18 Russian (Russia) 41-2 Vaganova Madina +  
19 Russian (Russia)  184-2 Vasilev Nikolai +  
20 Russian (Russia)  167-2 Vitiushova Anastasiia +  
21 Russian (Russia) 17-2  Volkova Anastasiia + +
22 Russian (Russia) 128-1 Vorobev Vadim +  
23 Russian (Russia) 129-1 Vorobeva Evgeniia +  
24 Russian (Russia) 45-2 Vorobeva Mariia +  
25 Russian (Russia) 206-2 Viatkina Veronika +  
26 Russian (Russia) 93-1 Gerkhereider Anastasiia +  
27 Russian (Russia) 53-1 Gibanov Ivan +  
28 Russian (Russia) 71-2 Gibanova Arina +  
29 Russian (Russia) 198-2 Glazirova Iana +  
30 Russian (Russia) 43-1 Glazkov Viktor +  
31 Russian (Russia) 108-3 Gordienko Nadezhda +  
32 92-3 Grebeniuk Danil +  
33 91-3 Grebeniuk Mariia +  
34 Russian (Russia) 172-2 Grevtsova Katerina +  
35 60-3 Grechko Oksana + +
36 Russian (Russia) 43-2 Dzhan Dmitrii +  
37 Russian (Russia) 171-2 Dzherikhova Ekaterina +  
38 Russian (Russia) 177-2 Dinov Ildar +  
39 Russian (Russia) 207-2 Dolinina Valentina +  
40 Russian (Russia) 114-3 Ershova Karina +  
41 Russian (Russia) 95-1 Eshimov Dmitrii +  
42 Russian (Russia) 48-3 Zhokhov Danilo +  
43 Russian (Russia) 126-1 Zhuravleva Ekaterina +  
44 Russian (Russia) 125-1 Zhuravleva Nadezhda +  
45 Russian (Russia) 211-2 Zagorbenskaia Daria +  
46 Russian (Russia) 145-2 Zaitseva Polina +  
47 Russian (Russia) 27-1 Zverev Anatolii +  
48 Russian (Russia) 46-3 Zolotarskii Semen +  
49 Russian (Russia) 196-2 Zyrianova Olga +  
50 Russian (Russia) 119-3 Zyrianova IUliia +  
51 Russian (Russia) 133-1 Ivanova Milana +  
52 Russian (Russia) 23-3 Ivanova Nastia +  
53 1-3 Ignatko Marina +  
54 Russian (Russia) 89-2 Ipatova Larisa + +
55 Russian (Russia) 205-2 Isoian Daniil +  
56 Russian (Russia) 120-3 Isoian Ekaterina +  
57 Russian (Russia) 120-3 Ishukov Evgenii +  
58 Russian (Russia) 20-1 Kazakova Alena +  
59 Russian (Russia) 133-3 Kazaku Sofiia +  
60 Russian (Russia) 51-2 Kalutskii Aleksandr +  
61 Russian (Russia) 168-2 Kireeva Aleksandra +  
62 Russian (Russia) 40-1 Kirillova Daria +  
63 Russian (Russia) 20-2 Kirillova Liubov +  
64 Russian (Russia) 108-1 Kiskorov Kirill +  
65 Russian (Russia) 109-1 Kiskorova Elena +  
66 Russian (Russia) 99-3 Kiskorova Kseniia +  
67 Russian (Russia) 106-3 Kniazkov Ivan +  
68 Russian (Russia) 32-3 Koba Anastasiia +  
69 97-2 Kobitev Mikhail + +
70 Russian (Russia) 21-2 Kolobova Irina + +
71 Russian (Russia) 109-3 Kolosova Svetlana +  
72 144-2 Koltunivska Liudmila + +
73 143-2 Koltunivskii Vladislav +  
74 Russian (Russia) 10-1 Komarov Ivan +  
75 Russian (Russia) 102-2 Korobeinikova Aleksandra +  
76 Russian (Russia) 50-1 Korotkov Arsenii +  
77 81-2 Korshunova Milena +  
78 Russian (Russia) 87-2 Kot Maksim +  
79 Russian (Russia) 125-2 Kochenkova Tamara +  
80 Russian (Russia) 22-2 Kreka Mariia +  
81 Russian (Russia) 132-2 Krugliak Vadim +  
82 Russian (Russia) 204-2 Kriukova Elizaveta +  
83 Russian (Russia) 115-3 Kuvshinnikov Maksim +  
84 Russian (Russia) 53-3 Kudriashov Viacheslav +  
85 Russian (Russia) 49-3 Kuznetsova Tatiana +  
86 Russian (Russia) 13-2 Kulish Kseniia +  
87 Russian (Russia) 21-1 Kurova Alena +  
88 Russian (Russia) 109-2 Kucherenko Kristina +  
89 Russian (Russia) 72-3 Kucherenko Renata +  
90 47-3 Lazar Rodion +  
91  Russian (Russia)  63-2 Laptev Roman +  
92  Russian (Russia)  14-3 Larin Vasilii +  
93  Russian (Russia)  61-1 Larionova Anastasiia +  
94  Russian (Russia)  125-3 Lebedeva Olga +  
95  Russian (Russia)  9-3 Leonteva Elizaveta +  
96  Russian (Russia)  8-3 Maksimova Elmira +  
97 Russian (Russia) 9-1 Malashenkov Ivan +  
98  Russian (Russia)  78-2 Malkova Viktoriia +  
99  Russian (Russia)  132-1 Mamedova Leila +  
100    1-1 Maratika Sofiia +  
101  Russian (Russia)  91-2 Margacheva Sofiia +  
102  Russian (Russia)  21-3 Maslova Dina +  
103  Russian (Russia)  98-3 Modilova Sofia +  
104  Russian (Russia)  208-2 Mokrinskikh Nikita +  
105  Russian (Russia)  24-3 Mordvintseva Tatiana +  
106  Russian (Russia)  127-1 Morozov Stepan +  
107    142-2 Muzyka Liudmila +  
108  Russian (Russia)  45-1 Miakushin Nikolai +  
109 Russian (Russia) 50-2 Nazarov Ivan +  
110  Russian (Russia)  37-2 Naumov Maksim +  
111  Russian (Russia)  44-2 Nesterova Viktoriia +  
112 Russian (Russia) 77-2 Nikolaeva Anastasiia +  
113 Russian (Russia) 141-2 Nikonova Vera +  
114 Russian (Russia) 85-2 Ogarkova Elena +  
115 Russian (Russia) 33-3 Oksengerd Margarita +  
116 Russian (Russia) 90-1 Oshchepkova Valentina +  
117 Russian (Russia) 51-1 Palchikov Fedor +  
118 Russian (Russia) 112-3 Pankratova Viktoriia +  
119 Russian (Russia) 165-2 Pantin Aleksandr +  
120 Russian (Russia) 114-2 Parshukov Konstantin + +
121   165-2 Patsatsiia Naala + +
122 Russian (Russia) 126-2 Pesterev Evgenii +  
123 Russian (Russia) 146-2 Petriakova Anastasiia +  
124 Russian (Russia) 213-2 Pirogova Ekaterina +  
125 Russian (Russia) 62-2 Pirtskhalava Georgii +  
126 Russian (Russia) 191-2 Poberezhnyi Anatolii +  
127 Russian (Russia) 112-1 Podbelskaia Evgeniia +  
128 Russian (Russia) 48-1 Podolskii Arsenii +  
129 Russian (Russia) 210-2 Poliakova Natalia +  
130 Russian (Russia) 193-2 Pugacheva Mariia +  
131 Russian (Russia) 74-3 Razumov Valerii +  
132 Russian (Russia) 173-2 Rinchinova Nomin +  
133    12-2 Rikhter Nadiia +  
134 Russian (Russia) 18-3 Romanov Viktor +  
135 Russian (Russia) 37-1 Romanova Polina +  
136 Russian (Russia) 153-1 Rudneva Mariia +  
137 Russian (Russia) 141-1 Ryndin Denis +  
138 Russian (Russia) 193-2 Ryndina Daria +  
139 Russian (Russia) 67-2 Riabykh Maksim +  
140 86-2 Sameishcheva Darina + +
141 Russian (Russia) 105-3 Samoilova Daria +  
142 80-2 Sendetskaia Alina +  
143 Russian (Russia) 11-2 Sibrina Kristina +  
144 Russian (Russia) 115-2 Sinepalova Veronika +  
145 Russian (Russia) 30-1 Sinitsin Ivan +  
146 Russian (Russia) 140-2 Skladginova Viktoriia +  
147 Russian (Russia) 108-2 Smirnov Nikolai +  
148 Russian (Russia) 28-3 Smirnova Anastasiia +  
149 Russian (Russia) 31-1 Smirnova Tatiana +  
150 Russian (Russia) 116-3 Sobolev Andrei +  
151 Russian (Russia) 130-3 Sokolov Igor +  
152 Russian (Russia) 59-1 Soluianova Anastasiia +  
153 Russian (Russia) 62-1 Sosnovskii Aleksei +  
153 Russian (Russia) 126-3 Starchenko Nadezhda +  
154 Russian (Russia) 42-2 Stepakin Oleg +  
156 Russian (Russia) 29-1 Stepanova Karina +  
157 Russian (Russia) 151-1 Streltsova Anna +  
158 Russian (Russia) 2-2 Strizhigauskas Ekaterina +  
159 Russian (Russia) 166-2 Subbotin Viacheslav + +
160 92-2 Surai Viktoriia +  
161 Russian (Russia) 147-2 Suslikova Olga +  
162 Russian (Russia) 107-1 Timokhina Anna +  
163 95-2 Timchuk Ganna +  
164 Russian (Russia) 104-2 Titov Ivan +  
165 Russian (Russia) 96-2 Titova Alena +  
166 Russian (Russia) 63-1 Titova Diana +  
167 Russian (Russia) 145-1 Tikhanova Kristina +  
168 Russian (Russia) 3-2 Tkacheva Daria +  
169 Russian (Russia) 118-1 Tokarev Viktor +  
170 Russian (Russia) 174-2 Tretiakova Aleksandra +  
171 Russian (Russia) 90-2 Turenko Daria +  
172 Russian (Russia) 147-3 Ustinova Natalia +  
173 Russian (Russia) 107-3 Ukhanova Daria +  
174 Russian (Russia) 149-1 Fedorova Angelina +  
175 Russian (Russia) 2-3 Fedorova Liudmila +  
176 Russian (Russia) 95-2 Fedorova Tatiana +  
177 Russian (Russia) 89-1 Filatova Evgeniia +  
178 Russian (Russia) 189-2 Filiakovoi Anastasii +  
179 Russian (Russia) 47-1 Fomenko Mikhail +  
180 Russian (Russia) 86-1 Frants Liliia +  
181 Russian (Russia) 68-2 Khvostikov Kirill +  
182 Russian (Russia) 64-3 Tsareva Anastasiia +  
183 Russian (Russia) 142-1 Chulkova Margarita +  
184 Russian (Russia) 28-1 Chumak Fedor +  
185 Russian (Russia) 110-1 Churikov Vladimir +  
186 Russian (Russia) 65-1 Shaidashev Sultan +  
187 Russian (Russia) 170-2 Sharonova Alina +  
188 Russian (Russia) 209-2 Shvyreva Svetlana +  
189 Russian (Russia) 82-3 Sheveleva Anastasiia +  
190 Russian (Russia) 35-3 Shinkin Andrei +  
191 Russian (Russia) 36-3 Shinkin Vladimir +  
192 Russian (Russia) 151-2 Shkapina Daria +  
193 Russian (Russia) 148-2 Shmalei Polina +  
194 Russian (Russia) 131-1 Shutenko Anna +  
195 Russian (Russia) 49-1 Shchekin Kirill +  
196 Russian (Russia) 11-1 Shcherbakova Alina +  
197 Russian (Russia) 107-3 Ellarionova Eva +  
198 Russian (Russia) 72-2 Iudenkov Taras +  
199 Russian (Russia) 45-3 Iunosova Sofia +  
200 Russian (Russia) 60-1 Iunusov Rafael +